Generated: 2023-04-11 21:52:07
C74aq - Results after qualifications  
Ankara / TUR   Türkiye Modern Pentatlon Federasyonu   10-16.04.2023
UIPM 2023 Pentathlon World Cup   -   Women Semi-final
Tuesday, 11th April 2023      
Final results
 Rank  Qual  Group  Name  NOC Code  Fencing - RR + BR  Swimming  Riding  Laser Run R/S  MP Points  Difference
 1   Q   Qualifications A   KHOKHLOVA Iryna
W039606  1990-01-29
 UKR  243 (3)
16 V - 8 D + 0
 270 (11)
02:20.20
 0 (0)
00.00
 566 (11)
12:14
 1079   0:00   
 2   Q   Qualifications A   SOTERO Alice
W038115  1991-05-28
 ITA  215 (10)
12 V - 12 D + 0
 285 (2)
02:12.98
 0 (0)
00.00
 577 (6)
12:03
 1077   0:02   
 3   Q   Qualifications A   MORSY Haydy
W040244  1999-09-18
 EGY  250 (1)
17 V - 7 D + 0
 262 (19)
02:24.47
 0 (0)
00.00
 564 (13)
12:16
 1076   0:03   
 4   Q   Qualifications A   HEREDIA Laura
W041409  2000-01-31
 ESP  208 (15)
11 V - 13 D + 0
 270 (13)
02:20.19
 0 (0)
00.00
 593 (2)
11:47
 1071   0:08   
 5   Q   Qualifications A   FREZZA Alessandra
W040222  1995-07-07
 ITA  215 (11)
12 V - 12 D + 0
 270 (14)
02:20.25
 0 (0)
00.00
 583 (3)
11:57
 1068   0:11   
 6   Q   Qualifications A   BRYSON Kerenza
W040816  1998-09-07
 GBR  236 (4)
15 V - 9 D + 0
 260 (22)
02:25.41
 0 (0)
00.00
 571 (8)
12:09
 1067   0:12   
 7   Q   Qualifications A   CLOUVEL Elodie
W039469  1989-01-14
 FRA  229 (8)
14 V - 10 D + 0
 291 (1)
02:09.80
 0 (0)
00.00
 547 (16)
12:33
 1067   0:12   
 8   Q   Qualifications A   GREEN Olivia
W042115  1999-11-25
 GBR  208 (17)
11 V - 13 D + 0
 281 (3)
02:14.80
 0 (0)
00.00
 578 (5)
12:02
 1067   0:12   
 9   Q   Qualifications A   OLIVER Mayan
W039765  1993-07-11
 MEX  215 (13)
12 V - 12 D + 0
 256 (23)
02:27.90
 0 (0)
00.00
 596 (1)
11:44
 1067   0:12   
 10   Q   Qualifications A   KIM Sehee
W040750  1995-11-26
 KOR  215 (14)
12 V - 12 D + 0
 277 (6)
02:16.93
 0 (0)
00.00
 574 (7)
12:06
 1066   0:13   
 11   Q   Qualifications A   KRENKOVA Karolina
W041397  1998-10-23
 CZE  222 (9)
13 V - 11 D + 0
 274 (8)
02:18.10
 0 (0)
00.00
 565 (12)
12:15
 1061   0:18   
 12   Q   Qualifications A   XIE Linzhi
W042283  2001-05-18
 CHN  243 (2)
16 V - 8 D + 0
 277 (5)
02:16.91
 0 (0)
00.00
 533 (22)
12:47
 1053   0:26   
 13   Q   Qualifications B   ARCEO Mariana
W039816  1994-04-27
 MEX  222 (9)
13 V - 11 D + 0
 274 (8)
02:18.10
 0 (0)
00.00
 578 (3)
12:02
 1074   0:00   
 14   Q   Qualifications B   LANGREHR Rebecca
W040067  1998-04-04
 GER  243 (4)
16 V - 8 D + 0
 269 (14)
02:20.91
 0 (0)
00.00
 562 (9)
12:18
 1074   0:00   
 15   Q   Qualifications B   ABDELMAKSOUD Salma
W041348  2000-01-19
 EGY  222 (12)
13 V - 11 D + 0
 284 (2)
02:13.90
 0 (0)
00.00
 568 (8)
12:12
 1074   0:00   
 16   Q   Qualifications B   SEONG Seungmin
W071999  2003-05-13
 KOR  201 (18)
10 V - 14 D + 0
 287 (1)
02:11.93
 0 (0)
00.00
 578 (3)
12:02
 1066   0:08   
 17   Q   Qualifications B   POTAPENKO Elena
W042194  1993-04-20
 KAZ  229 (6)
14 V - 10 D + 0
 278 (6)
02:16.14
 0 (0)
00.00
 558 (10)
12:22
 1065   0:09   
 18   Q   Qualifications B   WHITAKER Emma
W044100  2001-05-05
 GBR  208 (16)
11 V - 13 D + 0
 278 (7)
02:16.48
 0 (0)
00.00
 575 (5)
12:05
 1061   0:13   
 19   Q   Qualifications B   OTEIZA Marie
W039494  1994-01-30
 FRA  229 (7)
14 V - 10 D + 0
 283 (3)
02:13.64
 0 (0)
00.00
 548 (12)
12:32
 1060   0:14   
 20   Q   Qualifications B   VARLEY Jessica
W040380  1995-03-12
 GBR  208 (15)
11 V - 13 D + 0
 272 (12)
02:19.20
 0 (0)
00.00
 578 (4)
12:02
 1058   0:16   
 21   Q   Qualifications B   RETI Kamilla
W002355  1992-12-28
 HUN  222 (11)
13 V - 11 D + 0
 256 (21)
02:27.28
 0 (0)
00.00
 580 (1)
12:00
 1058   0:16   
 22   Q   Qualifications B   ALEKSZEJEV Tamara
W002199  1988-10-23
 HUN  257 (1)
18 V - 6 D + 0
 269 (13)
02:20.70
 0 (0)
00.00
 532 (17)
12:48
 1058   0:16   
 23   Q   Qualifications B   ADOMAITYTE Elzbieta
W043961  2002-01-06
 LTU  250 (2)
17 V - 7 D + 0
 255 (24)
02:27.89
 0 (0)
00.00
 553 (11)
12:27
 1058   0:16   
 24   Q   Qualifications B   HERNANDEZ Sophia
W039507  1997-01-10
 GUA  222 (10)
13 V - 11 D + 0
 262 (19)
02:24.29
 0 (0)
00.00
 573 (6)
12:07
 1057   0:17   
 25   Q   Qualifications C   JANG Haeun
W078108  2004-12-28
 KOR  229 (5)
15 V - 10 D + 0
 273 (16)
02:18.63
 0 (0)
00.00
 569 (2)
12:11
 1071   0:00   
 26   Q   Qualifications C   TOGNETTI Francesca
W040132  1995-08-19
 ITA  257 (1)
19 V - 6 D + 0
 271 (17)
02:19.63
 0 (0)
00.00
 540 (17)
12:40
 1068   0:03   
 27   Q   Qualifications C   VEGA Tamara
W039422  1993-03-13
 MEX  222 (7)
14 V - 11 D + 0
 276 (11)
02:17.18
 0 (0)
00.00
 558 (9)
12:22
 1056   0:15   
 28   Q   Qualifications C   KANDIL Amira
W042925  2003-02-20
 EGY  236 (2)
16 V - 9 D + 0
 279 (7)
02:15.84
 0 (0)
00.00
 540 (18)
12:40
 1055   0:16   
 29   Q   Qualifications C   UCHIDA Misaki
W044959  1998-03-18
 JPN  215 (10)
13 V - 12 D + 0
 290 (1)
02:10.36
 0 (0)
00.00
 550 (13)
12:30
 1055   0:16   
 30   Q   Qualifications C   ISMAIL Malak
W041888  2005-06-09
 EGY  215 (11)
13 V - 12 D + 0
 276 (13)
02:17.49
 0 (0)
00.00
 563 (3)
12:17
 1054   0:17   
 31   Q   Qualifications C   SERAPINAITE Ieva
W039668  1995-02-04
 LTU  215 (9)
13 V - 12 D + 0
 282 (3)
02:14.13
 0 (0)
00.00
 555 (10)
12:25
 1052   0:19   
 32   Q   Qualifications C   OLIVER Catherine Mayran
W046603  2001-08-20
 MEX  236 (3)
16 V - 9 D + 0
 254 (22)
02:28.29
 0 (0)
00.00
 562 (5)
12:18
 1052   0:19   
 33   Q   Qualifications C   MEDINA GONZALEZ Andrea
W043606  2001-09-03
 ESP  215 (13)
13 V - 12 D + 0
 275 (14)
02:17.85
 0 (0)
00.00
 561 (6)
12:19
 1051   0:20   
 34   Q   Qualifications C   OZYUKSEL Ilke
W040001  1997-02-26
 TUR  222 (8)
14 V - 11 D + 0
 276 (12)
02:17.26
 0 (0)
00.00
 552 (12)
12:28
 1050   0:21   
 35   Q   Qualifications C   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Genevieve
W050443  2004-03-24
 AUS  236 (4)
16 V - 9 D + 0
 281 (4)
02:14.87
 0 (0)
00.00
 533 (19)
12:47
 1050   0:21   
 36   Q   Qualifications C   JURT Anna
W042140  2001-12-29
 SUI  201 (21)
11 V - 14 D + 0
 248 (23)
02:31.37
 0 (0)
00.00
 600 (1)
11:40
 1049   0:22   
 Legend:                  
 =  Equal sign indicates that two or more pentahletes share the same rank  D  Defeat      DNF  Did Not Finish
 DNS  Did Not Start  El  Elimination  DSQ  Disqualified  MPWR  Modern Pentathlon World Record
 Q  Direct Qualification  q  Indirect Qualification  r      Reserve
 R/S  Running / Shooting    V  Victory    

 

 
Generated: 2023-04-11 21:52:07
C74aq - Results after qualifications  
Ankara / TUR   Türkiye Modern Pentatlon Federasyonu   10-16.04.2023
UIPM 2023 Pentathlon World Cup   -   Women Semi-final
Tuesday, 11th April 2023      
Final results
 Rank  Qual  Group  Name  NOC Code  Fencing - RR + BR  Swimming  Riding  Laser Run R/S  MP Points  Difference
 37   r   Qualifications A   KREJCI Katerina
W073786  2000-06-24
 LAT  208 (16)
11 V - 13 D + 0
 261 (21)
02:24.66
 0 (0)
00.00
 581 (4)
11:59
 1050   0:29   
 38   r   Qualifications A   EGLOFF Lea
W042141  2000-08-05
 SUI  229 (5)
14 V - 10 D + 0
 270 (12)
02:20.13
 0 (0)
00.00
 547 (17)
12:33
 1046   0:33   
 39   r   Qualifications C   DOMINIAK Natalia
W041803  1998-01-30
 POL  208 (15)
12 V - 13 D + 0
 274 (15)
02:18.15
 0 (0)
00.00
 560 (8)
12:20
 1042   0:29   
 40   r   Qualifications C   ZHANG Mingyu
W047508  2001-10-03
 CHN  201 (18)
11 V - 14 D + 0
 280 (5)
02:15.18
 0 (0)
00.00
 561 (7)
12:19
 1042   0:29   
 41   r   Qualifications A   YAKOVLEVA Lyudmila
W043300  2000-08-20
 KAZ  229 (6)
14 V - 10 D + 0
 273 (9)
02:18.99
 0 (0)
00.00
 540 (19)
12:40
 1042   0:37   
 42   r   Qualifications A   KOHLMANN Janine
W002853  1990-11-27
 GER  201 (18)
10 V - 14 D + 0
 272 (10)
02:19.12
 0 (0)
00.00
 568 (9)
12:12
 1041   0:38   
 43   r   Qualifications A   KIM Sunwoo
W040674  1996-10-07
 KOR  229 (7)
14 V - 10 D + 0
 279 (4)
02:15.73
 0 (0)
00.00
 531 (23)
12:49
 1039   0:40   
 44   r   Qualifications C   POLAT Yaren Nur
W044102  2001-04-30
 TUR  208 (17)
12 V - 13 D + 0
 278 (10)
02:16.35
 0 (0)
00.00
 549 (14)
12:31
 1035   0:36   
 45   r   Qualifications B   TAGUCHI Soyoka
W082144  1996-04-11
 JPN  208 (17)
11 V - 13 D + 0
 281 (4)
02:14.98
 0 (0)
00.00
 543 (15)
12:37
 1032   0:42   
 46   r   Qualifications B   SAVNER Jessica
W041234  1992-01-31
 USA  229 (8)
14 V - 10 D + 0
 257 (20)
02:26.78
 0 (0)
00.00
 545 (14)
12:35
 1031   0:43   
 47   r   Qualifications C   BRASSIL Sive
W038948  1994-02-16
 IRL  194 (22)
10 V - 15 D + 0
 278 (8)
02:16.40
 0 (0)
00.00
 553 (11)
12:27
 1025   0:46   
 48   r   Qualifications B   NOVOTNA Veronika
W042326  2000-11-11
 CZE  173 (24)
6 V - 18 D + 0
 274 (9)
02:18.10
 0 (0)
00.00
 572 (7)
12:08
 1019   0:55   
 49   r   Qualifications C   VALENCIA FRANCO Paula Sophia
W050520  2002-12-16
 GUA  201 (20)
11 V - 14 D + 0
 269 (18)
02:20.79
 0 (0)
00.00
 547 (15)
12:33
 1017   0:54   
 50   r   Qualifications B   UMEMURA Kanae
W042338  1996-07-07
 JPN  236 (5)
15 V - 9 D + 0
 273 (10)
02:18.71
 0 (0)
00.00
 508 (22)
13:12
 1017   0:57   
 51   r   Qualifications A   ASLAN Sidal
W040872  1999-04-13
 TUR  215 (12)
12 V - 12 D + 0
 267 (15)
02:21.63
 0 (0)
00.00
 534 (21)
12:46
 1016   1:03   
 52   r   Qualifications A   ZHENG Lishan
W041054  1999-03-04
 CHN  201 (19)
10 V - 14 D + 0
 267 (16)
02:21.74
 0 (0)
00.00
 547 (18)
12:33
 1015   1:04   
 53   r   Qualifications C   SHIBATA Hana
W041858  2002-02-26
 JPN  215 (12)
13 V - 12 D + 0
 288 (2)
02:11.28
 0 (0)
00.00
 512 (22)
13:08
 1015   0:56   
 54   r   Qualifications A   FUENZALIDA Camila
W044316  2000-03-30
 ARG  180 (23)
7 V - 17 D + 0
 264 (18)
02:23.48
 0 (0)
00.00
 567 (10)
12:13
 1011   1:08   
 55   r   Qualifications B   ALPUGAN Sesim
W042994  1999-12-02
 TUR  243 (3)
16 V - 8 D + 0
 264 (16)
02:23.24
 0 (0)
00.00
 504 (23)
13:16
 1011   1:03   
 56   r   Qualifications C   CABRERA Sofia
W041073  1997-06-26
 GUA  187 (23)
9 V - 16 D + 0
 259 (21)
02:25.94
 0 (0)
00.00
 563 (4)
12:17
 1009   1:02   
 57   r   Qualifications B   FAKHRUTDINOVA Alise
W069090  1990-02-23
 UZB  215 (14)
12 V - 12 D + 0
 273 (11)
02:18.97
 0 (0)
00.00
 521 (19)
12:59
 1009   1:05   
 58   r   Qualifications A   WALTERMANN Anna
W057186  2003-09-05
 GER  194 (21)
9 V - 15 D + 0
 261 (20)
02:24.59
 0 (0)
00.00
 553 (14)
12:27
 1008   1:11   
 59   r   Qualifications C   MERCURI Beatrice
W040843  1999-12-30
 ITA  187 (24)
9 V - 16 D + 0
 279 (6)
02:15.72
 0 (0)
00.00
 541 (16)
12:39
 1007   1:04   
 60   r   Qualifications B   LEH Cicelle
W057185  2003-09-27
 GER  215 (13)
12 V - 12 D + 0
 256 (22)
02:27.35
 0 (0)
00.00
 535 (16)
12:45
 1006   1:08   
 61   r   Qualifications C   PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa
W045460  2002-12-18
 POL  208 (16)
12 V - 13 D + 0
 262 (19)
02:24.42
 0 (0)
00.00
 531 (20)
12:49
 1001   1:10   
 62   r   Qualifications B   ZHONG Xiuting
W040861  1999-09-14
 CHN  187 (22)
8 V - 16 D + 0
 266 (15)
02:22.18
 0 (0)
00.00
 546 (13)
12:34
 999   1:15   
 63   r   Qualifications A   MALISZEWSKA Anna
W039219  1993-07-04
 POL  194 (20)
9 V - 15 D + 0
 264 (17)
02:23.12
 0 (0)
00.00
 540 (20)
12:40
 998   1:21   
 64   r   Qualifications B   AKSIN Ipek
W039555  1996-07-03
 TUR  194 (20)
9 V - 15 D + 0
 279 (5)
02:15.54
 0 (0)
00.00
 509 (21)
13:11
 982   1:32   
 65   r   Qualifications C   VAUCHER Chloe
W060099  1995-11-18
 SUI  208 (14)
12 V - 13 D + 0
 243 (24)
02:33.84
 0 (0)
00.00
 530 (21)
12:50
 981   1:30   
 66   r   Qualifications A   FRENCH Phaelen
W040762  1990-07-02
 USA  187 (22)
8 V - 16 D + 0
 242 (25)
02:34.16
 0 (0)
00.00
 548 (15)
12:32
 977   1:42   
 67   r   Qualifications B   KAPALA Adrianna
W050163  2003-06-08
 POL  187 (21)
8 V - 16 D + 0
 252 (25)
02:29.14
 0 (0)
00.00
 524 (18)
12:56
 963   1:51   
 68   r   Qualifications C   WATT Tully
W045081  2001-05-11
 AUS  201 (19)
11 V - 14 D + 0
 259 (20)
02:25.76
 0 (0)
00.00
 500 (24)
13:20
 960   1:51   
 69   r   Qualifications C   HENDRICK Heidi
W068638  1981-11-12
 USA  222 (6)
14 V - 11 D + 0
 278 (9)
02:16.30
 0 (0)
00.00
 443 (26)
14:17
 943   2:08   
 70   r   Qualifications A   CALIIKAN Ebrar
W073575  2004-06-29
 TUR  166 (25)
5 V - 19 D + 0
 276 (7)
02:17.30
 0 (0)
00.00
 493 (24)
13:27
 935   2:24   
 71   r   Qualifications B   BOICHENIUK Iryna
W045937  2000-11-22
 UKR  159 (25)
4 V - 20 D + 0
 264 (17)
02:23.43
 0 (0)
00.00
 510 (20)
13:10
 933   2:21   
 72   r   Qualifications A   TCHITADZE Kristina
W043045  2000-06-08
 GEO  173 (24)
6 V - 18 D + 0
 255 (24)
02:27.79
 0 (0)
00.00
 485 (25)
13:35
 913   2:46   
 Legend:                  
 =  Equal sign indicates that two or more pentahletes share the same rank  D  Defeat      DNF  Did Not Finish
 DNS  Did Not Start  El  Elimination  DSQ  Disqualified  MPWR  Modern Pentathlon World Record
 Q  Direct Qualification  q  Indirect Qualification  r      Reserve
 R/S  Running / Shooting    V  Victory    

 

 
Generated: 2023-04-11 21:52:07
C74aq - Results after qualifications  
Ankara / TUR   Türkiye Modern Pentatlon Federasyonu   10-16.04.2023
UIPM 2023 Pentathlon World Cup   -   Women Semi-final
Tuesday, 11th April 2023      
Final results
 Rank  Qual  Group  Name  NOC Code  Fencing - RR + BR  Swimming  Riding  Laser Run R/S  MP Points  Difference
 73   r   Qualifications B   GULEL Selen
W062552  2003-07-13
 TUR  201 (19)
10 V - 14 D + 0
 256 (23)
02:27.38
 0 (0)
00.00
 445 (24)
14:15
 902   2:52   
 74   r   Qualifications C   OZTEGIL Bengisu Naz
W043354  2005-11-10
 TUR  145 (26)
3 V - 22 D + 0
 242 (25)
02:34.24
 0 (0)
00.00
 511 (23)
13:09
 898   2:53   
 75   r   Qualifications C   SAVINI Lorenza
W044024  1998-11-29
 USA  166 (25)
6 V - 19 D + 0
 224 (26)
02:43.13
 0 (0)
00.00
 470 (25)
13:50
 860   3:31   
 76   r   Qualifications B   ARMANAZQUI Martina
W043551  2002-10-30
 ARG  187 (23)
8 V - 16 D + 0
 262 (18)
02:24.13
 0 (0)
00.00
 378 (25)
15:22
 827   4:07   
 Legend:                  
 =  Equal sign indicates that two or more pentahletes share the same rank  D  Defeat      DNF  Did Not Finish
 DNS  Did Not Start  El  Elimination  DSQ  Disqualified  MPWR  Modern Pentathlon World Record
 Q  Direct Qualification  q  Indirect Qualification  r      Reserve
 R/S  Running / Shooting    V  Victory