Generated: 2023-07-25 20:31:56
C74 - Intermediate/Final Results  
İstanbul / TUR   Türkiye Modern Pentatlon Federasyonu   24-30.07.2023
UIPM 2023 U19 World Championships   -   Team-relay Women
Tuesday, 25th July 2023      
Final results
 Rank  Name  Obstacle  Fencing - RR + BR  Swimming  Laser Run R/S  MP Points  Difference
 1   SWITZERLAND  257 (1)
01:21.86
 190 (14)
11 V - 19 D + 0
 282 (5)
02:14.36
 483 (1)
13:37
 1212   0:00   
 JURT Florina   W045492  2005-12-22
 JURT Katharina   W045491  2005-12-22
 2   ITALY  243 (5)
01:28.69
 220 (8)
16 V - 14 D + 0
 282 (6)
02:14.37
 463 (3)
13:57
 1208   0:04   
 GIOIA Teresa   W042441  2006-08-26
 ALLARA Annachiara   W059069  2009-08-12
 3   GREAT BRITAIN  218 (7)
01:41.41
 232 (4)
18 V - 12 D + 0
 288 (2)
02:11.11
 466 (2)
13:54
 1204   0:08   
 ROBERTS Susie   W055762  2005-04-26
 HOLLAND Gabrielle   W046777  2006-10-04
 4   CZECHIA - TEAM 0  255 (2)
01:22.66
 220 (9)
16 V - 14 D + 0
 285 (4)
02:12.51
 438 (5)
14:22
 1198   0:14   
 VANOVA Katerina   W050927  2005-06-10
 FERNANDES Alexandra   W075696  2007-10-07
 5   POLAND  243 (4)
01:28.55
 226 (6)
17 V - 13 D + 0
 290 (1)
02:10.27
 433 (6)
14:27
 1192   0:20   
 DEBSKA Katarzyna   W074951  2006-12-28
 KARBOWNIK Malgorzata   W061440  2005-04-24
 6   EGYPT  190 (9)
01:55.08
 232 (3)
18 V - 12 D + 0
 277 (8)
02:16.98
 460 (4)
14:00
 1159   0:53   
 BEHEIRY Nouran   W044845  2005-04-30
 RAMADAN Habiba   W062564  2005-05-28
 7   HUNGARY  254 (3)
01:23.38
 224 (7)
15 V - 15 D + 10
 274 (10)
02:18.05
 383 (10)
15:17
 1135   1:17   
 MECSNOBER Mira Dorka   W061286  2006-09-20
 VARGA Orsolya Dorottya   W061328  2005-08-07
 8   GERMANY  195 (8)
01:52.82
 236 (2)
18 V - 12 D + 4
 266 (15)
02:22.38
 425 (7)
14:35
 1122   1:30   
 DICKS Sarah   W067905  2005-04-19
 UNTERBERGER Josefine   W073568  2005-02-17
 9   FRANCE  222 (6)
01:39.26
 202 (11)
13 V - 17 D + 0
 280 (7)
02:15.00
 414 (9)
14:46
 1118   1:34   
 FLAVIN Coline   W079053  2006-03-31
 DERVAL Mathilde   W079055  2005-06-05
 10   KOREA  172 (10)
02:04.47
 226 (5)
17 V - 13 D + 0
 288 (3)
02:11.43
 417 (8)
14:43
 1103   1:49   
 KIM Yuri   W083820  2006-04-12
 KIM Nayeon   W083819  2005-05-08
 11   LITHUANIA  162 (11)
02:09.32
 202 (12)
13 V - 17 D + 0
 271 (12)
02:19.62
 328 (14)
16:12
 963   4:09   
 KANCYTE Anastasija   W079208  2006-08-29
 DOROSEVAITE Neda   W077190  2006-05-30
 12   GUATEMALA  EL  238 (1)
18 V - 12 D + 6
 275 (9)
02:17.86
 340 (13)
16:00
 853   5:59   
 ZETINA Isabella   W044151  2005-04-07
 RAMOS CORTAVE Elisa Magaly   W050854  2005-05-23
 13   TüRKIYE  32 (12)
03:14.31
 190 (15)
11 V - 19 D + 0
 259 (16)
02:25.88
 354 (11)
15:46
 835   6:17   
 OZTEGIL Bengisu Naz   W043354  2005-11-10
 BOGAN Basak Yaprak   W067565  2005-05-30
 14   BRAZIL  EL  208 (10)
13 V - 17 D + 6
 272 (11)
02:19.12
 346 (12)
15:54
 826   6:26   
 COSTA DE SOUZA FERREIRA Maria Eduarda   W071471  2006-05-20
 BEZERRA Ana Clara   W073326  2006-06-30
 15   KAZAKHSTAN  EL  188 (16)
10 V - 20 D + 4
 266 (13)
02:22.17
 281 (15)
16:59
 735   7:57   
 BORODA-DUDOCHKINA Sofiya   W068525  2005-03-09
 KAZBEKOVA Ayana   W075208  2007-11-15
 16   CHINESE TAIPEI - TEAM 0  EL  198 (13)
12 V - 18 D + 2
 266 (14)
02:22.33
 252 (16)
17:28
 716   8:16   
 CHEN En-yi   W077207  2006-05-31
 CHEN Chun-yu   W077205  2005-01-17

 Legend:              
 =  Equal sign indicates that two or more pentahletes share the same rank  D  Defeat  DNF  Did Not Finish
 DNS  Did Not Start  DSQ  Disqualified  MPOR  Modern Pentathlon Olympic Record
 R/S  Running / Shooting  V  Victory