Generated: 2023-04-11 14:56:42
C74 - Intermediate/Final Results  
Ankara / TUR   Türkiye Modern Pentatlon Federasyonu   10-16.04.2023
UIPM 2023 Pentathlon World Cup   -   Women Qualifications A
Tuesday, 11th April 2023      
Final results
 Rank  Team / Name  NOC Code  Fencing - RR + BR  Swimming  Laser Run R/S  MP Points  Difference
 1   KHOKHLOVA Iryna
W039606  1990-01-29
 UKR  243 (3)
16 V - 8 D + 0
 270 (11)
02:20.02
 566 (11)
12:14
 -   -   
 2   SOTERO Alice
W038115  1991-05-28
 ITA  215 (10)
12 V - 12 D + 0
 285 (2)
02:12.98
 577 (6)
12:03
 -   -   
 3   MORSY Haydy
W040244  1999-09-18
 EGY  250 (1)
17 V - 7 D + 0
 262 (19)
02:24.47
 564 (13)
12:16
 -   -   
 4   HEREDIA Laura
W041409  2000-01-31
 ESP  208 (15)
11 V - 13 D + 0
 270 (13)
02:20.19
 593 (2)
11:47
 -   -   
 5   FREZZA Alessandra
W040222  1995-07-07
 ITA  215 (11)
12 V - 12 D + 0
 270 (14)
02:20.25
 583 (3)
11:57
 -   -   
 6   OLIVER Mayan
W039765  1993-07-11
 MEX  215 (13)
12 V - 12 D + 0
 256 (23)
02:27.09
 596 (1)
11:44
 -   -   
 7   CLOUVEL Elodie
W039469  1989-01-14
 FRA  229 (8)
14 V - 10 D + 0
 291 (1)
02:09.80
 547 (16)
12:33
 -   -   
 8   GREEN Olivia
W042115  1999-11-25
 GBR  208 (17)
11 V - 13 D + 0
 281 (3)
02:14.80
 578 (5)
12:02
 -   -   
 9   BRYSON Kerenza
W040816  1998-09-07
 GBR  236 (4)
15 V - 9 D + 0
 260 (22)
02:25.41
 571 (8)
12:09
 -   -   
 10   KIM Sehee
W040750  1995-11-26
 KOR  215 (14)
12 V - 12 D + 0
 277 (6)
02:16.93
 574 (7)
12:06
 -   -   
 11   KRENKOVA Karolina
W041397  1998-10-23
 CZE  222 (9)
13 V - 11 D + 0
 274 (8)
02:18.01
 565 (12)
12:15
 -   -   
 12   XIE Linzhi
W042283  2001-05-18
 CHN  243 (2)
16 V - 8 D + 0
 277 (5)
02:16.91
 533 (22)
12:47
 -   -   
 13   KREJCI Katerina
W073786  2000-06-24
 LAT  208 (16)
11 V - 13 D + 0
 261 (21)
02:24.66
 581 (4)
11:59
 -   -   
 14   EGLOFF Lea
W042141  2000-08-05
 SUI  229 (5)
14 V - 10 D + 0
 270 (12)
02:20.13
 547 (17)
12:33
 -   -   
 15   YAKOVLEVA Lyudmila
W043300  2000-08-20
 KAZ  229 (6)
14 V - 10 D + 0
 273 (9)
02:18.99
 540 (19)
12:40
 -   -   
 16   KOHLMANN Janine
W002853  1990-11-27
 GER  201 (18)
10 V - 14 D + 0
 272 (10)
02:19.12
 568 (9)
12:12
 -   -   
 17   KIM Sunwoo
W040674  1996-10-07
 KOR  229 (7)
14 V - 10 D + 0
 279 (4)
02:15.73
 531 (23)
12:49
 -   -   
 18   ASLAN Sidal
W040872  1999-04-13
 TUR  215 (12)
12 V - 12 D + 0
 267 (15)
02:21.63
 534 (21)
12:46
 -   -   
 19   ZHENG Lishan
W041054  1999-03-04
 CHN  201 (19)
10 V - 14 D + 0
 267 (16)
02:21.74
 547 (18)
12:33
 -   -   
 20   FUENZALIDA Camila
W044316  2000-03-30
 ARG  180 (23)
7 V - 17 D + 0
 264 (18)
02:23.48
 567 (10)
12:13
 -   -   
 21   WALTERMANN Anna
W057186  2003-09-05
 GER  194 (21)
9 V - 15 D + 0
 261 (20)
02:24.59
 553 (14)
12:27
 -   -   
 22   MALISZEWSKA Anna
W039219  1993-07-04
 POL  194 (20)
9 V - 15 D + 0
 264 (17)
02:23.12
 540 (20)
12:40
 -   -   
 23   FRENCH Phaelen
W040762  1990-07-02
 USA  187 (22)
8 V - 16 D + 0
 242 (25)
02:34.16
 548 (15)
12:32
 -   -   
 24   CALIIKAN Ebrar
W073575  2004-06-29
 TUR  166 (25)
5 V - 19 D + 0
 276 (7)
02:17.03
 493 (24)
13:27
 -   -   
 25   TCHITADZE Kristina
W043045  2000-06-08
 GEO  173 (24)
6 V - 18 D + 0
 255 (24)
02:27.79
 485 (25)
13:35
 -   -   

 Legend:              
 =  Equal sign indicates that two or more pentahletes share the same rank  DSQ  Disqualified  DNF  Did Not Finish
 DNS  Did Not Start  V  Victory  EL  Eliminated
 R/S  Running / Shooting  D  Defeat